POSICION DORSAL CORREDOR PAIS TIEMPO GENERAL

1

41

Yates Simon Philip (MIT)

Gbr

3:01:03

41. Tiempo: a 16:13"

2

185

Higuita Garcia Sergio Andres (EQU)

Col

a 26"

7. Tiempo: a 01:12"

3

31

Kruijswijk Steven (TEA)

Ned

a 26"

3. Tiempo: a 11"

4

46

Yates Adam (MIT)

Gbr

a 26"

5. Tiempo: a 57"

5

25

Izaguirre Insausti Ion (AST)

Esp

a 26"

2. Tiempo: a 07"

6

26

Bilbao Lopez De Armentia Pello (AST)

Esp

a 26"

4. Tiempo: a 21"

7

24

Fuglsang Jakob (AST)

Den

a 26"

1. Tiempo: 17:42:00

8

87

Vlasov Aleksandr (GAZ)

Rus

a 01:20"

8. Tiempo: a 01:43"

9

43

Haig Jack (MIT)

Aus

a 01:20"

6. Tiempo: a 01:08"

10

13

Carretero Hector (MOV)

Esp

a 02:51"

12. Tiempo: a 04:05"

11

56

Teuns Dylan (BAH)

Bel

a 02:51"

10. Tiempo: a 03:41"

12

21

Sanchez Luis León (AST)

Esp

a 02:51"

11. Tiempo: a 04:02"

13

102

Rodriguez Martin Cristian (CAJ)

Esp

a 03:26"

19. Tiempo: a 05:40"

14

162

Bravo Oiarbide Garikoitz (EUS)

Esp

a 03:26"

18. Tiempo: a 05:16"

15

146

Montaguti Matteo (AND)

Ita

a 03:26"

20. Tiempo: a 05:49"

16

17

Verona Quintanilla Carlos (MOV)

Esp

a 03:26"

16. Tiempo: a 04:44"

17

15

Prades Reverter Eduard (MOV)

Esp

a 03:26"

14. Tiempo: a 04:29"

18

37

Tolhoek Antwan (TEA)

Ned

a 03:26"

15. Tiempo: a 04:32"

19

1

Wellens Tim (LOT)

Bel

a 03:26"

9. Tiempo: a 02:53"

20

161

Rodriguez Garaicoechea Oscar (EUS)

Esp

a 03:26"

13. Tiempo: a 04:09"

21

74

Martin Guillaume (WAN)

Fra

a 03:26"

17. Tiempo: a 05:07"

22

61

Sprengers Thomas (SPO)

Bel

a 05:54"

24. Tiempo: a 07:52"

23

96

Riesebeek Oscar (ROO)

Ned

a 05:54"

25. Tiempo: a 07:56"

24

86

Shalunov Evgeny (GAZ)

Rus

a 05:54"

29. Tiempo: a 12:12"

25

152

Carboni Giovanni (BAR)

Ita

a 05:54"

26. Tiempo: a 08:40"

26

132

Bou Company Joan (NIP)

Esp

a 05:54"

27. Tiempo: a 08:52"

27

101

Lastra Martinez Jonathan (CAJ)

Esp

a 05:54"

23. Tiempo: a 07:47"

28

125

Mannion Gavin (RAL)

Usa

a 05:54"

35. Tiempo: a 14:16"

29

142

Cattaneo Mattia (AND)

Ita

a 05:54"

22. Tiempo: a 07:35"

30

85

Rybalkin Aleksei (GAZ)

Rus

a 05:57"

30. Tiempo: a 12:20"

31

44

Nieve Iturralde Mikel (MIT)

Esp

a 05:59"

36. Tiempo: a 14:26"

32

51

Mohoric Matej (BAH)

Slo

a 07:19"

21. Tiempo: a 07:25"

33

163

Iturria Segurola Mikel (EUS)

Esp

a 08:19"

28. Tiempo: a 11:27"

34

32

Kuss Sepp (TEA)

Usa

a 08:19"

34. Tiempo: a 13:56"

35

171

Fernandes Neves José (BUR)

Por

a 08:41"

88. Tiempo: a 30:27"

36

93

Van Der Lijke Nick (ROO)

Ned

a 10:23"

38. Tiempo: a 14:41"

37

177

Madrazo Ruiz Angel (BUR)

Esp

a 10:58"

33. Tiempo: a 13:52"

38

53

Agnoli Valerio (BAH)

Ita

a 10:58"

49. Tiempo: a 19:54"

39

27

Zeits Andrey (AST)

Kaz

a 10:58"

37. Tiempo: a 14:30"

40

174

Afonso Vilela Ricardo Augusto (BUR)

Por

a 10:58"

31. Tiempo: a 13:23"

41

64

Planckaert Edward (SPO)

Bel

a 10:58"

50. Tiempo: a 20:11"

42

126

Murphy Kyle (RAL)

Usa

a 10:58"

97. Tiempo: a 33:43"

43

144

Gavazzi Francesco (AND)

Ita

a 10:58"

39. Tiempo: a 15:48"

44

81

Cherkasov Nikolai (GAZ)

Rus

a 10:58"

32. Tiempo: a 13:42"

45

22

Cataldo Dario (AST)

Ita

a 10:58"

48. Tiempo: a 19:21"

46

35

Vingegaard Jonas (TEA)

Den

a 10:58"

109. Tiempo: a 43:41"

47

145

Masnada Fausto (AND)

Ita

a 13:46"

40. Tiempo: a 15:56"

48

156

Tonelli Alessandro (BAR)

Ita

a 15:42"

52. Tiempo: a 20:17"

49

143

Frapporti Marco (AND)

Ita

a 15:42"

79. Tiempo: a 26:04"

50

52

Garcia Cortina Ivan (BAH)

Esp

a 15:42"

44. Tiempo: a 18:22"

51

57

Bole Grega (BAH)

Slo

a 15:42"

81. Tiempo: a 26:25"

52

55

Pibernik Luka (BAH)

Slo

a 15:42"

62. Tiempo: a 22:07"

53

16

Valls Ferri Rafael (MOV)

Esp

a 15:42"

42. Tiempo: a 17:47"

54

2

Marczynski Tomasz (LOT)

Pol

a 15:42"

65. Tiempo: a 22:27"

55

104

Gonzalez Lopez David (CAJ)

Esp

a 15:42"

53. Tiempo: a 20:35"

56

11

Rojas José (MOV)

Esp

a 15:42"

45. Tiempo: a 18:33"

57

135

Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose (NIP)

Esp

a 15:42"

46. Tiempo: a 19:17"

58

42

Chaves Rubio Jhoan Esteban (MIT)

Col

a 15:42"

47. Tiempo: a 19:20"

59

184

Juaristi Arrieta Txomin (EQU)

Esp

a 15:42"

80. Tiempo: a 26:08"

60

107

Cuadros Morata Alvaro (CAJ)

Esp

a 15:42"

108. Tiempo: a 42:49"

61

166

Samitier Samitier Sergio (EUS)

Esp

a 15:42"

106. Tiempo: a 40:06"

62

6

Vanhoucke Harm (LOT)

Bel

a 15:42"

110. Tiempo: a 44:40"

63

5

Vanendert Jelle (LOT)

Bel

a 15:42"

43. Tiempo: a 18:20"

64

157

Covili Luca (BAR)

Ita

a 17:27"

78. Tiempo: a 26:04"

65

186

Soto Guirao Antonio Jesus (EQU)

Esp

a 18:23"

56. Tiempo: a 21:36"

66

151

Albanese Vincenzo (BAR)

Ita

a 19:00"

74. Tiempo: a 23:55"

67

154

Pessot Alessandro (BAR)

Ita

a 19:00"

113. Tiempo: a 54:40"

68

94

Van Staeyen Michaël (ROO)

Bel

a 19:00"

102. Tiempo: a 36:59"

69

83

Rikunov Petr (GAZ)

Rus

a 19:00"

99. Tiempo: a 34:12"

70

117

Van Genechten Jonas (VIT)

Bel

a 19:00"

67. Tiempo: a 23:08"

71

65

Warlop Jordi (SPO)

Bel

a 19:00"

68. Tiempo: a 23:11"

72

14

Roelandts Jurgen (MOV)

Bel

a 19:00"

55. Tiempo: a 21:28"

73

165

Barthe Cyril (EUS)

Fra

a 19:00"

61. Tiempo: a 22:00"

74

63

Verwilst Aaron (SPO)

Bel

a 19:00"

72. Tiempo: a 23:48"

75

172

Bol Jetse (BUR)

Ned

a 19:00"

93. Tiempo: a 31:51"

76

136

Bagioli Nicola (NIP)

Ita

a 19:00"

70. Tiempo: a 23:32"

77

4

Van Der Sande Tosh (LOT)

Bel

a 19:00"

69. Tiempo: a 23:17"

78

67

Van Gestel Dries (SPO)

Bel

a 19:00"

71. Tiempo: a 23:41"

79

71

De Winter Ludwig (WAN)

Bel

a 19:00"

111. Tiempo: a 47:29"

80

95

De Witte Mathias (ROO)

Bel

a 19:00"

60. Tiempo: a 21:55"

81

176

Cubero Galvez Jorge (BUR)

Esp

a 19:00"

66. Tiempo: a 22:35"

82

187

Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna Unai (EQU)

Esp

a 19:00"

96. Tiempo: a 33:39"

83

153

Orsini Umberto (BAR)

Ita

a 19:00"

101. Tiempo: a 36:01"

84

47

Affini Edoardo (MIT)

Ita

a 19:00"

83. Tiempo: a 26:59"

85

181

Azurmendi Sagastibeltza Ibai (EQU)

Esp

a 19:00"

63. Tiempo: a 22:10"

86

183

Martin Sanz Gotzon (EQU)

Esp

a 19:00"

100. Tiempo: a 34:50"

87

12

Barbero Carlos (MOV)

Esp

a 19:00"

64. Tiempo: a 22:19"

88

133

Canola Marco (NIP)

Ita

a 19:00"

51. Tiempo: a 20:13"

89

75

Pasqualon Andrea (WAN)

Ita

a 19:00"

54. Tiempo: a 21:20"

90

84

Rovny Ivan (GAZ)

Rus

a 19:00"

57. Tiempo: a 21:38"

91

105

Soto Martinez Nelson (CAJ)

Col

a 19:00"

76. Tiempo: a 25:01"

92

103

Cañellas Sanchez Xavier (CAJ)

Esp

a 19:00"

92. Tiempo: a 31:31"

93

45

Trentin Matteo (MIT)

Ita

a 19:00"

75. Tiempo: a 24:13"

94

23

De Vreese Laurens (AST)

Bel

a 19:00"

103. Tiempo: a 37:31"

95

91

Boom Lars (ROO)

Ned

a 19:00"

58. Tiempo: a 21:45"

96

115

Manzin Lorrenzo (VIT)

Fra

a 19:00"

94. Tiempo: a 32:54"

97

73

Kreder Wesley (WAN)

Ned

a 19:00"

89. Tiempo: a 30:39"

98

77

Vanspeybrouck Pieter (WAN)

Bel

a 19:00"

91. Tiempo: a 31:26"

99

36

Eenkhoorn Pascal (TEA)

Ned

a 19:00"

77. Tiempo: a 25:24"

100

34

Van Poppel Danny (TEA)

Ned

a 19:00"

Sin clasificar

101

3

Mertz Remy (LOT)

Bel

a 19:00"

114. Tiempo: a 55:08"

102

92

De Bie Sean (ROO)

Bel

a 19:00"

Sin clasificar

103

33

Olivier Daan (TEA)

Ned

a 19:00"

87. Tiempo: a 29:25"

104

155

Rota Lorenzo (BAR)

Ita

a 19:00"

59. Tiempo: a 21:45"

105

121

Anderson Ryan (RAL)

Can

a 19:00"

95. Tiempo: a 33:38"

106

127

Tuft Svein (RAL)

Can

a 19:00"

85. Tiempo: a 29:13"

107

124

Joyce Colin (RAL)

Usa

a 19:00"

73. Tiempo: a 23:49"

108

123

Oronte Emerson (RAL)

Usa

a 19:00"

Sin clasificar

109

122

Carpenter Robin (RAL)

Usa

a 19:00"

84. Tiempo: a 27:58"

110

97

Reinders Elmar (ROO)

Ned

a 19:00"

90. Tiempo: a 30:47"

111

167

Sanz Unzue Enrique (EUS)

Esp

a 19:00"

86. Tiempo: a 29:13"

112

164

Lopez-cozar Jaimez Juan Antonio (EUS)

Esp

a 19:00"

104. Tiempo: a 39:11"

113

131

Moser Moreno (NIP)

Ita

a 19:00"

105. Tiempo: a 39:15"

114

114

Lammertink Steven (VIT)

Ned

a 19:00"

98. Tiempo: a 34:07"

115

134

Hatsuyama Sho (NIP)

Jpn

a 19:00"

82. Tiempo: a 26:57"

116

62

Willems Thimo (SPO)

Bel

a 20:43"

107. Tiempo: a 42:10"

117

7

Wouters Enzo (LOT)

Bel

a 22:18"

112. Tiempo: a 48:07"